Quantcast Dreamlink with dish 1000.2 - FTA Bin Files Servers LinkBox Pinwheel DreamLink Jynxbox IPTV

Members: 164,232
Threads: 142,924
Posts: 692,832
Online: 5072

Newest Member: Trfrank




110 118 119 129 IKS B3Vikstv create-m3u-list Fish TV Free to air Free to air decoders Iptv promotion Looks good Net90 Local new bin Net90 Plus New bin RXIKS Info SAT9182 IKS Sonicview 8000 setup info South RX IKS

* New promotion VIP sign up, $1 per month. Click Here for more info. The money will help us with the costs to host and maintain this site *

Go Back   FTA Bin Files Servers LinkBox Pinwheel DreamLink Jynxbox IPTV > FTA Receivers - Discussions & Files > Dreamlink

Notices


Dreamlink with dish 1000.2

Dreamlink


Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 12-10-2014, 11:53 PM   #1
gera815
Silver Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 90
Reputation: 45591
gera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond repute

Default Dreamlink with dish 1000.2

I really need your help guys. I have a dreamlink HD not the T5 but the first version of the HD. I bought a used Dish 1000.2 satellite I tried setting it up but no signal at all. I hooked up two receivers to it and no signal. I said ok maybe it's the lnb that is not working. So I bought a brand new LNB and I even bought a DPP44 power inserter hooked it all up and nothing at all either Dreamlink just has both signal bars red and don't move from there. I know I have setup correct on the receiver because I looked at a lot of forums and they all have the same settings. I checked dishpointer website and my elevation skew and even azumith is correct. Whatever I do I can't get this to work. To top it all off I even borrowed my friends satellite meter and no luck. Please I'm going crazy. Can anyone help me. LNB is brand new so that can't be it and my cables are good because I have another satellite set up and they get great signal with that one
gera815 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-11-2014, 01:04 AM   #2
txsgent
RETIRED
 
txsgent's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: 3rd Rock From The Sun
Posts: 869
txsgent has disabled reputation

Default

First..... you need to setup the middle LNB on the triple LNB.. that is the 119 LNB....
you also should make all of your adjustments prior to putting the dish on the Mast... Make sure the Mast is Perfectly level on 2 sides.. 90 Degrees apart... North and East.. or South and East.. or South and West..etc... has to be perfectly level to hit all 3 satellites..
makes sure you skew is set correctly.. . there is normally 2 extra bolts that come for the SKEW to help with the weight of the dish...
you need your bolts as snug as possible when trying to hit the satellites.. too much play and you will be chasing sats all day long... you want to be able to barely be able to move the dish... you do not want a lot of flop.. up or down.. .right or left... or with the skew(tilt of the dish to make 129 higher)
You have a signal meter the Q Meter on the receiver... for finding the satellite along with the Verification top right and the Q meter being Blue.. not Red...
if possible take the receiver and a small tv out to the dish... works good... I use an old Coolsat 5000 for setting up dishes..never could afford a Satellite Meter for 100s of dollars... if all it was is a Signal Meter .. it does not tell you what satellite you are on.. so what good is it until you are sure you are on the satellite then you can use that by turning the adjustment screw lower to peak the signal... but you can do that with the receiver.. on the Q(quality meter) on the receiver..

Settings for Dish Pro and Dish Pro Plus LNBs... if you have the 1000.2 Western Arc.. Not Eastern Arc.. Western Arc gets 110-119-129.. you use these settings...
Satellite..........................119.0W EchoStar 14............110.0W EchoStar 10/11.....129.0W Ciel 2
LNB Power...............ON for all 3 sats... (when hitting 119 you can turn LNB power off on 110 and 129 to help make sure you are hitting 119 with the center LNB or put aluminum foil over 110 and 129 lnbs the 0utter 2 LNBS not the middle one..
LNB Type..................OCS-DP for all 3 sats
LNB Frequency...................11250
LNB 22KHz................OFF on all 3 sats
DiSEqC 1.0.................1(119)...........2(110)....... ........3(129)
DiSEqC 1.1.................Off all 3 sats
Legacy SW.................Off all 3 sats..

you need these things to scan in your channels.
1.. you need a strong Blue Bar on the Q(Quality Meter)
2.. you need to see Verification of the Exact same Satellite as you are setting up.. Top Right Corner.. in blue also...
if you are setting up.. 110.0W EchoStar 10/11 top right you should see... EchoStar 110 West for verification..
then you are ready to scan..
129 LNB needs to be sitting higher than the other 2 lnbs that is SKEW...
takes time and patience to hit the 3 sats... but you will get it ..
remember only 1/4" at a time.. wait a few to see if signal on the Quality meter changes.... if not move another 1/4" Rushing will not get it done...time lots of patience... one step at a time..
Skew brings in all 3 sats.. after you have hit 110.. with tweaking of the skew.. and the Elevation and the AZimuth... (direction you are pointing the LNBs)

good luck
txsgent
__________________
Sat Locator

Getting Started In FTA

EPG & Channels

INSTANT VIP ACCESS

"When the Republicans stop telling lies about the Democrats, we'll stop telling the truth about them." --Adlai Stevenson

"When fascism comes to America, it will be wrapped in the flag and carrying the cross." -- Sinclair Lewis

F. Lee. Bailey - "Everyone has the right to their own opinions, but NOT their own Facts."

Martin Luther King - “what we have in this country is socialism for the rich and free enterprise for the poor.”

Anything I discuss on the subject of satellites, is strictly, hypothetical and in theory, and on an educational basis. I do not condone, recommend, nor do I practice the theft of any signal from any Provider of Satellite signal, txsgent
txsgent is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-11-2014, 02:52 AM   #3
gera815
Silver Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 90
Reputation: 45591
gera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond repute

Default Sats

Yes u understand that it takes time. But if you read my post I stated that I don't get any signal at all. On any satellite. The more I move nothing. My bars on dreamlink are just red and never turn blue. I tried covering with foil and still nothing from the middle 119 satélite. Please help me
gera815 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-11-2014, 04:02 AM   #4
Surreptitiousss
Administrator
 
Surreptitiousss's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Posts: 2,446
Surreptitiousss has disabled reputation

Default

gera815 do you have 2 Dreamlink HD you are using? If not what is the second receiver. Can you get blue lines on the second one & also the proper lock banners. The coax from the dish goes to the LNB IN on the rear of the receiver. Are you located in the US or someplace else? Is this dreamlink new or have you used it before? If new it requires an SK200 be installed to replace the factory board. Did your receiver come with the Dreamlink HD PVR Factory 106 file installed? Did you load the DL_HDpvr_121 after the 106 factory file doing factory defaults before & after each file. You said you got a power inserter did you also get the dpp44 switch? With no switch Looking into the eyes of the triple lnb you want to use the first output on the left for your power inserter with the receiver going to the center output. The input all the way to the rt is not used. If you are in the states you should use tp 12297 for sat 119 when looking for the sat. For Sat 110 use tp 12224 & for 129 use tp 12516. If you could post a photo of the dish & lnb that may be helpful.
__________________
Surreptitiousss is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-11-2014, 10:32 AM   #5
txsgent
RETIRED
 
txsgent's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: 3rd Rock From The Sun
Posts: 869
txsgent has disabled reputation

Default

When you are in Installation....... arrow down to Manual Scan....
for 119.... satellite.... make sure you have that selected....
then for Freqeuncy.... you use.. TP 12297....
see if you can hit 119 there......
txsgent
__________________
Sat Locator

Getting Started In FTA

EPG & Channels

INSTANT VIP ACCESS

"When the Republicans stop telling lies about the Democrats, we'll stop telling the truth about them." --Adlai Stevenson

"When fascism comes to America, it will be wrapped in the flag and carrying the cross." -- Sinclair Lewis

F. Lee. Bailey - "Everyone has the right to their own opinions, but NOT their own Facts."

Martin Luther King - “what we have in this country is socialism for the rich and free enterprise for the poor.”

Anything I discuss on the subject of satellites, is strictly, hypothetical and in theory, and on an educational basis. I do not condone, recommend, nor do I practice the theft of any signal from any Provider of Satellite signal, txsgent
txsgent is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-11-2014, 10:52 AM   #6
gera815
Silver Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 90
Reputation: 45591
gera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond repute

Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Surreptitiousss View Post
gera815 do you have 2 Dreamlink HD you are using? If not what is the second receiver. Can you get blue lines on the second one & also the proper lock banners. The coax from the dish goes to the LNB IN on the rear of the receiver. Are you located in the US or someplace else? Is this dreamlink new or have you used it before? If new it requires an SK200 be installed to replace the factory board. Did your receiver come with the Dreamlink HD PVR Factory 106 file installed? Did you load the DL_HDpvr_121 after the 106 factory file doing factory defaults before & after each file. You said you got a power inserter did you also get the dpp44 switch? With no switch Looking into the eyes of the triple lnb you want to use the first output on the left for your power inserter with the receiver going to the center output. The input all the way to the rt is not used. If you are in the states you should use tp 12297 for sat 119 when looking for the sat. For Sat 110 use tp 12224 & for 129 use tp 12516. If you could post a photo of the dish & lnb that may be helpful.
I'm using a dreamlink HD and a dreamlink SD. They are both old setups. I have a dish 500 that works great with them. I just can't get this dish to work or show signs of it getting any signal
gera815 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-11-2014, 11:16 AM   #7
txsgent
RETIRED
 
txsgent's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: 3rd Rock From The Sun
Posts: 869
txsgent has disabled reputation

Default

If both receivers works great on.. the dish 500..
then it has to be.. bad cable.. bad connectors.. or you are not aligned correctly on the dish.. 1000.2 for it to work..
you just eliminated the receivers as an issue.. providing the settings are correct that is..
txsgent
__________________
Sat Locator

Getting Started In FTA

EPG & Channels

INSTANT VIP ACCESS

"When the Republicans stop telling lies about the Democrats, we'll stop telling the truth about them." --Adlai Stevenson

"When fascism comes to America, it will be wrapped in the flag and carrying the cross." -- Sinclair Lewis

F. Lee. Bailey - "Everyone has the right to their own opinions, but NOT their own Facts."

Martin Luther King - “what we have in this country is socialism for the rich and free enterprise for the poor.”

Anything I discuss on the subject of satellites, is strictly, hypothetical and in theory, and on an educational basis. I do not condone, recommend, nor do I practice the theft of any signal from any Provider of Satellite signal, txsgent
txsgent is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-11-2014, 11:27 AM   #8
gera815
Silver Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 90
Reputation: 45591
gera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond repute

Default

But how can it be bad cable bad connectors if the cables work with the dish 500
gera815 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-11-2014, 11:40 AM   #9
txsgent
RETIRED
 
txsgent's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: 3rd Rock From The Sun
Posts: 869
txsgent has disabled reputation

Default

Then you have eliminated the cables and connectors also... that leaves the dish is not pointing correctly or at the correct angle.. or skew...
Dish Pointer is a guideline.. it is close.. but not exact...
Turn off the power on 110 and 129.... and turn the power on.. for 119...
concentrate only on getting 119 to work with the 1000.2 dish... make sure the mast is perfectly level on 2 sides.. 90 degrees apart that is very important..
If at all possible take a small tv and the receiver out to the dish for moving it. and adjusting it..
use the position your dish 500 is pointing to find the correct direction to point the 1000.2 dish.. if both are still up that is...
the 119 LNB is the one sitting higher on the dish 500....
does the dish 500 use... Dish Pro LNBs? or legacy LNBs .. they are made both ways...
txsgent
__________________
Sat Locator

Getting Started In FTA

EPG & Channels

INSTANT VIP ACCESS

"When the Republicans stop telling lies about the Democrats, we'll stop telling the truth about them." --Adlai Stevenson

"When fascism comes to America, it will be wrapped in the flag and carrying the cross." -- Sinclair Lewis

F. Lee. Bailey - "Everyone has the right to their own opinions, but NOT their own Facts."

Martin Luther King - “what we have in this country is socialism for the rich and free enterprise for the poor.”

Anything I discuss on the subject of satellites, is strictly, hypothetical and in theory, and on an educational basis. I do not condone, recommend, nor do I practice the theft of any signal from any Provider of Satellite signal, txsgent
txsgent is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-11-2014, 12:43 PM   #10
Surreptitiousss
Administrator
 
Surreptitiousss's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Posts: 2,446
Surreptitiousss has disabled reputation

Default

You didn't respond to my questions about what s/w you have loaded on the HD. If you are using the 121 & no signal try the 120 file. Am I correct that the SD model gets signal with the triple lnb? Please post a photo of the lnb.
__________________
Surreptitiousss is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-11-2014, 04:40 PM   #11
gera815
Silver Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 90
Reputation: 45591
gera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond repute

Default

Yes I'm using S/W 1.21 what's the difference between that one and 1.20?
gera815 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-11-2014, 05:39 PM   #12
txsgent
RETIRED
 
txsgent's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: 3rd Rock From The Sun
Posts: 869
txsgent has disabled reputation

Default

Some receivers do not like the 121... and the 120 works for them
txsgent
__________________
Sat Locator

Getting Started In FTA

EPG & Channels

INSTANT VIP ACCESS

"When the Republicans stop telling lies about the Democrats, we'll stop telling the truth about them." --Adlai Stevenson

"When fascism comes to America, it will be wrapped in the flag and carrying the cross." -- Sinclair Lewis

F. Lee. Bailey - "Everyone has the right to their own opinions, but NOT their own Facts."

Martin Luther King - “what we have in this country is socialism for the rich and free enterprise for the poor.”

Anything I discuss on the subject of satellites, is strictly, hypothetical and in theory, and on an educational basis. I do not condone, recommend, nor do I practice the theft of any signal from any Provider of Satellite signal, txsgent
txsgent is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-11-2014, 05:50 PM   #13
Surreptitiousss
Administrator
 
Surreptitiousss's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Posts: 2,446
Surreptitiousss has disabled reputation

Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by gera815 View Post
Yes I'm using S/W 1.21 what's the difference between that one and 1.20?
Here are the coder notes for 121 - unless you use a telus router 120 will be just fine.

This is for the older Dreamlink HD its NOT for the T5 unit.

Fixes Telus modem/routers.

Factory reset in menu under system recovery.

Put the bin on.

Factory reset again.

Scan your lnb's.
__________________
Surreptitiousss is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-11-2014, 06:02 PM   #14
gera815
Silver Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 90
Reputation: 45591
gera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond repute

Default

Im going to load 1.20 and try it. On the DPP44 power Inserter. There are 2 entrances for coaxial cable wich one is the one I'm supposed to use
gera815 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-11-2014, 09:09 PM   #15
txsgent
RETIRED
 
txsgent's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: 3rd Rock From The Sun
Posts: 869
txsgent has disabled reputation

Default

ON a DPP 44 switch... you have... 4 outs to Receivers bottom of the switch..
the one on the far left is where the Power Inserter goes...
always that is #1.... left to right...
it has to go on #1 to power up the switch.. connecting it to 2 or 3 or 4 will not power the switch up...
txsgent

For a 1000.2 Western Arc Setup



To show where the power Inserter goes.... only... ignore the twin lnb part of the image..


See it goes to Port #1 bottom left of switch...
__________________
Sat Locator

Getting Started In FTA

EPG & Channels

INSTANT VIP ACCESS

"When the Republicans stop telling lies about the Democrats, we'll stop telling the truth about them." --Adlai Stevenson

"When fascism comes to America, it will be wrapped in the flag and carrying the cross." -- Sinclair Lewis

F. Lee. Bailey - "Everyone has the right to their own opinions, but NOT their own Facts."

Martin Luther King - “what we have in this country is socialism for the rich and free enterprise for the poor.”

Anything I discuss on the subject of satellites, is strictly, hypothetical and in theory, and on an educational basis. I do not condone, recommend, nor do I practice the theft of any signal from any Provider of Satellite signal, txsgent
txsgent is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-11-2014, 09:20 PM   #16
gera815
Silver Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 90
Reputation: 45591
gera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond repute

Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by txsgent View Post
ON a DPP 44 switch... you have... 4 outs to Receivers bottom of the switch..
the one on the far left is where the Power Inserter goes...
always that is #1.... left to right...
it has to go on #1 to power up the switch.. connecting it to 2 or 3 or 4 will not power the switch up...
txsgent

For a 1000.2 Western Arc Setup



To show where the power Inserter goes.... only... ignore the twin lnb part of the image..


See it goes to Port #1 bottom left of switch...
But I'm not using the switch I'm only using the power inserter. Where does the coax go on the power inserter. Left side or right side?
gera815 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-11-2014, 09:26 PM   #17
txsgent
RETIRED
 
txsgent's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: 3rd Rock From The Sun
Posts: 869
txsgent has disabled reputation

Default

I am not a fan of just using the Power Inserter... .without the DPP 44 switch also.. (DN does not ever use just the Power Inserter alone in any of their setups and their receivers are designed to work with DPP 44 switch and Power Inserter... )but if you have.... the 1000.2 Western Arc Triple LNB.. it still goes into Port 1.. Left side of the Triple LNB...
the ports are...
Output.. 1-2-3- left to right
the 4th in an Input.. for adding an LNB... not an ouput..
txsgent
__________________
Sat Locator

Getting Started In FTA

EPG & Channels

INSTANT VIP ACCESS

"When the Republicans stop telling lies about the Democrats, we'll stop telling the truth about them." --Adlai Stevenson

"When fascism comes to America, it will be wrapped in the flag and carrying the cross." -- Sinclair Lewis

F. Lee. Bailey - "Everyone has the right to their own opinions, but NOT their own Facts."

Martin Luther King - “what we have in this country is socialism for the rich and free enterprise for the poor.”

Anything I discuss on the subject of satellites, is strictly, hypothetical and in theory, and on an educational basis. I do not condone, recommend, nor do I practice the theft of any signal from any Provider of Satellite signal, txsgent
txsgent is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-11-2014, 09:38 PM   #18
gera815
Silver Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 90
Reputation: 45591
gera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond repute

Default

No I mean where does the coax cable go in the power inserter. In the left or the right. It has two outputs
gera815 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-11-2014, 09:51 PM   #19
txsgent
RETIRED
 
txsgent's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: 3rd Rock From The Sun
Posts: 869
txsgent has disabled reputation

Default

If you look at the DPP 44 Power Inserter it is very self explanatory..
One side.. says.. to Receiver.. (ignore that you do not connect an FTA receiver to the Power Inserter)
The other sides says.. to Switch.... since you are not using a switch(use at your own risk this way..we are not telling you to do this)... would go to the Triple LNB.. Port 1 Out.. far left side with all 4 ports facing you....
that will leave you.. Ports.. 2 and 3.. out for 2 receivers...
txsgent
__________________
Sat Locator

Getting Started In FTA

EPG & Channels

INSTANT VIP ACCESS

"When the Republicans stop telling lies about the Democrats, we'll stop telling the truth about them." --Adlai Stevenson

"When fascism comes to America, it will be wrapped in the flag and carrying the cross." -- Sinclair Lewis

F. Lee. Bailey - "Everyone has the right to their own opinions, but NOT their own Facts."

Martin Luther King - “what we have in this country is socialism for the rich and free enterprise for the poor.”

Anything I discuss on the subject of satellites, is strictly, hypothetical and in theory, and on an educational basis. I do not condone, recommend, nor do I practice the theft of any signal from any Provider of Satellite signal, txsgent
txsgent is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-11-2014, 09:57 PM   #20
gera815
Silver Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 90
Reputation: 45591
gera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond reputegera815 has a reputation beyond repute

Default

Ok then I have it connected right. So what do you think the problem is why can't I get it to work
gera815 is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 07:09 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.9
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
The content on this website is here for educational and test purposes ONLY, use at your own risk. We, FTAConcept will not be held responsible for any problems or actions commited by the users of our site or the files/information posted. If you know anyone is posting illegal files, please use "Contact US" button below to notify us and we will remove it right away.
FTAConcept ©2007 - 2017